• U8-1 gemengd

  • Trainingsschema

    woensdag 16.30-17.30 Landstede: veld DE
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Dalfsen, Bram vanTeamspeler
    Houtkamp, OlivierTeamspeler
    Sá, Eliëzer deTeamspeler
    Zuidema, TimTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Witteveen, IngridTechnische stafTeammanager
    Witteveen, LodewijkTechnische stafTeammanager
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    16 nov. 18:45Lay Back Kampen X12 1 (VR) - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3De Reeve
    23 nov. 19:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC M20 1 - BeCeGe '74 M20 1Topsporthal Landstede
    23 nov. 19:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 1 - Arnhem Eagles X12 1Topsporthal Landstede
    23 nov. 19:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3 - Red Giants X14 2 *Topsporthal Landstede
    23 nov. 20:45Landstede Basketbal ZAC M18 1 - Twente Buzzards M18 1Topsporthal Landstede
    23 nov. 20:45Landstede Basketbal ZAC VSE 1 - TONEGO '65 VSE 1Topsporthal Landstede
    23 nov. 20:45V.U.A.S. MSE 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2Sporthal 't Dok
    24 nov. 10:00WSV X12 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2WSV Sporthal
    24 nov. 10:00BV Orca's X12 2 (VR) - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3Sporthal de Vlechttuinen
    24 nov. 10:15Rebound '73 X12 2 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 4Stadsweiden
    24 nov. 11:30Hanze Stars X14 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 1De Mene
    24 nov. 13:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC V16 1 - Arnhem Eagles V16 1 (VR)Topsporthal Landstede
    24 nov. 13:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 2 - Risne Stars X14 1Topsporthal Landstede
    24 nov. 13:00Olstars M16 2 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 3De Hooiberg
    24 nov. 13:30Pluto V18 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC V18 1Tarthorst
    24 nov. 14:45Landstede Basketbal ZAC VSE 2 - Amical VSE 2Topsporthal Landstede
    24 nov. 14:45Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 * - Ceres X14 2Topsporthal Landstede
    24 nov. 14:45Landstede Basketbal ZAC V20 1 - Arnhem Eagles V20 1Topsporthal Landstede
    24 nov. 16:15De Snipers M16 1 (VR) - Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 2Het Baken
    24 nov. 16:30Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 1 - Ceres M22 1 (VR)Topsporthal Landstede
    24 nov. 16:30Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5 - Red Giants X12 1Topsporthal Landstede
    24 nov. 16:30Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 1 - Ceres M16 1Topsporthal Landstede
    24 nov. 18:00De Snipers MSE 2 - Landstede Basketbal Zac MSE 3 *Het Baken
    24 nov. 20:45Celeritas-Donar MSE 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 1Vinkhuizen
    30 nov. 19:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5 - B.A.S. X12 1Topsporthal Landstede
    30 nov. 19:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 2 - WSV M16 1Topsporthal Landstede
    30 nov. 19:00V.U.A.S. X12 2 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3Sporthal 't Dok
    30 nov. 19:00V.U.A.S. X14 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3Sporthal 't Dok
    30 nov. 21:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 1 - De Hoppers MSE 1Topsporthal Landstede
    1 dec. 11:00B.V. Batouwe V16 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC V16 1Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi