• U8-1 gemengd

  • Trainingsschema

    woensdag 16.30-17.30 Landstede: veld DE
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Houtkamp, OlivierTeamspeler
    Sá, Eliëzer deTeamspeler
    Zuidema, TimTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Witteveen, IngridTechnische stafTeammanager
    Witteveen, LodewijkTechnische stafTeammanager
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 mrt. 19:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 4 - Rebound '73 X12 2Topsporthal Landstede
    22 mrt. 19:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2 - Rebound '73 X12 1Topsporthal Landstede
    22 mrt. 19:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 3 - Olstars M16 2Topsporthal Landstede
    22 mrt. 19:00Risne Stars X14 1 * - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 2 *Reggehal
    22 mrt. 19:15Amical VSE 2 * - Landstede Basketbal ZAC VSE 2Diekmanhal
    22 mrt. 21:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 1 - Celeritas-Donar MSE 1Topsporthal Landstede
    22 mrt. 21:00TONEGO '65 VSE 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC VSE 1De Els
    23 mrt. 13:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3 * - BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)Topsporthal Landstede
    23 mrt. 13:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 2 - De Snipers M16 1 (VR)Topsporthal Landstede
    23 mrt. 14:15Ceres X14 2 - Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *Bosbadhal
    23 mrt. 14:30Red Giants X12 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5Sporthal Ezinge
    23 mrt. 14:45Landstede Basketbal ZAC V18 1 - Pluto V18 1Topsporthal Landstede
    23 mrt. 14:45Landstede Basketbal Zac MSE 3 * - De Snipers MSE 2Topsporthal Landstede
    23 mrt. 16:30Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 1 - Hanze Stars X14 1Topsporthal Landstede
    23 mrt. 16:30Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2 - V.U.A.S. MSE 1Topsporthal Landstede
    23 mrt. 16:30Twente Buzzards M18 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC M18 1Hasseleres
    23 mrt. 17:30Red Giants X14 2 ** - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3*Sporthal Ezinge
    23 mrt. 17:45Ceres M16 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 1Bosbadhal
    23 mrt. 19:30Ceres M22 1 (VR) - Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 1Bosbadhal
    24 mrt. 12:00Arnhem Eagles X12 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 1MFC de Omnibus
    24 mrt. 12:00Arnhem Eagles V16 1 (VR) - Landstede Basketbal ZAC V16 1MFC de Omnibus
    24 mrt. 14:00Arnhem Eagles V20 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC V20 1MFC de Omnibus
    29 mrt. 19:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3* - V.U.A.S. X14 1Topsporthal Landstede
    29 mrt. 19:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 1 - V.U.A.S. M16 1 (VR)Topsporthal Landstede
    29 mrt. 19:00Landstede Basketbal Zac MSE 3 * - Rebound '73 MSE 2Topsporthal Landstede
    29 mrt. 19:00V.U.A. X12 1 * - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 4Sporthal 't Dok
    29 mrt. 20:45Landstede Basketbal ZAC M18 2 - Lay Back Kampen M18 1 (VR) *Topsporthal Landstede
    29 mrt. 20:45Landstede Basketbal ZAC VSE 1 - De Snipers VSE 1Topsporthal Landstede
    30 mrt. 13:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 1 - BV Wyba X14 1Topsporthal Landstede
    30 mrt. 13:00Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 * - De Snipers X14 1 (VR)Topsporthal Landstede